Home / Girls Programs / Alumni & Commitments

Alumni & Commitments

Monarchs Division I Alumni

NameTeamH.S. TeamH.S. Grad YearF/D/G
Emily Achterkirch Princeton North Wright County 2014 D
Kiersten Falck Princeton Blaine 2014 F
Amy Schlagel New Hampshire Blaine 2014 F/D
Bella Sutton Penn St. Mounds View 2014 D
Katie Swanstrom Brown Blaine 2014 F
Sam Swanstrom Brown Blaine 2014 F
Lauren Klein RIT Mounds View 2013 D
Kelly Pannek University of Minnesota Benilde 2014 F
Megan Wolfe University of Minnesota Eagan 2013 F
Megan Lushanko Bemidji State University Chisago Lakes 2012 F
Courtney Kukowski Providence College Eastview 2012 F
Lexi Slattery Providence College Roseville 2012 D
Sam Hanson University of North Dakota White Bear Lake 2012 D
Hannah Brandt University of Minnesota Hill-Murray 2012 F
Milica McMillen University of Minnesota Breck 2012 D
Margo Lund St. Lawrence University Hill-Murray 2011 F
Suzie Lundeen Providence College Edina 2011 F/D
Delaney Middlebrook Niagra University St. Paul United 2011 D
Tiana Press Harvard University Benilde -St. Margart's 2011 G
Kayla Mork University of New Hampshire Breck 2011 F
Hillary Crowe Harvard University Blake 2011 F
Megan Bergland University of Vermont Faribault 2011 F
Sami Reber Harvard University Edina 2011 F
Greer Vogl University of Vermont Edina 2011 D
Rachael Kelly Bemidji State University Rosemount 2011 F
Allison Micheletti Providence College Rosemount 2011 F
Christie Brauer University of Connecticut Edina 2011 F
Morgan Fritz-Ward Quinnipiac University Lakeville South 2011 F
Krystal Baumann University of Vermont Farmington 2011 F
Emily Snodgrass University of Connecticut Eastview 2011 F
Sara Hanna Sacred Heart University Centennial 2010 F
Kristi King Bemidji State University Stillwater 2010 F
Samantha Press Syracuse University Benilde - St. Margaret's 2010 F
Laurel Miller University of Wisconsin Totino-Grace 2010 D
Gina McDonald Harvard University Irondale 2010 F
Lauren Joarnt Harvard University Shattuck 2010 G
Maggie Peldleton Providence College Hill-Murray 2010 D
Corinne Buie Providence College Edina 2010 F
Lauren Barnes Mankato State Burnsville 2010 F
Jessica Christofferson Mercyhurst College Bemidji 2009 F
Michelle Bonapace-Potvin University of North Dakota Lourdes 2009 G


Monarchs Division III Alumni

NameTeamH.S. TeamH.S. Grad YearF/D/G
Heidi Korin Gustavus Adolphus College Wayzata 2011 D
Kate Beemer Amherst College MN Thoroughbreds 2011 D
Megan Brettingen College of Saint Benedict Warroad 2011 F
Kelly Thotland Gustavus Adolphus College Edina 2011 D
Kaitlin Johnston St. Scholastica Stillwater 2011 D
Marissa Brandt Gustavus Adolphus College Hill-Murray 2011 F/D
Caroline Ponessa St. Olaf College Totino-Grace 2011 D
Alison McKeever St. Olaf College Hill-Murray 2011 G
Lauren Schweppe University of Wisconsin - River Falls Centennial 2011 D
Krysta Lowell University of Wisconsin - River Falls White Bear Lake 2011 F
April Weller University of Wisconsin - Superior Woodbury 2011 F
Sam Greeley University of Wisconsin - River Falls Woodbury 2011 D
Alexa Jacobsen St. Norbert College Woodbury 2010 F
Meg Steinmetz St. Norbert College Blaine 2010 F
Lauren Mumm University of St. Thomas Rogers 2010 F
Sparky Therrien St. Mary's University North Metro 2010 F
Kayla Jochum University of Wisconsin - River Falls Spring Lake Park 2010 F
Jessica Harren Gustavus Adolphus College Hill-Murray 2009 F
Alison Umland St. Olaf College Wayzata 2009 F
Nicole Stumpf St. Olaf College Hill-Murray 2009 F
Bri Drude University of Wisconsin - River Falls North St. Paul 2009 D
Mia Kramka Bethel University Mounds View 2009 D
Emily Klatt Gustavus Adolphus College Woodbury 2008 G
Kelly Fladebo College of St. Benedict Cambridge 2008 F
Meghan Stumpf St. Olaf College Hill-Murray 2007 F


Top